/ / / / / / / / /

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
24/11/2018 13:00 Auflage 2018/2019

Austragungsort

Königsbrunn

Ergebnisse

MannschaftTr4Tr2Tr3Tr5Tr6Tr7
SG 1898 Klosterlechfeld879852873868877868
Immergrün Bobingen0576283000
Singold Großaitingen888885890891890887
Brunnenschützen Königsbrunn894890889887895894
Altschützen Mickhausen287879872872886887
Hubertus Oberottmarshausen876873884884880882
Auerhahn Reinhartshausen861868876865859861
Waldfrieden Reinhartshofen866866870868878875
SG Schwabegg592890894889898892
Tell Tronetshofen885885889891887884

SG 1898 Klosterlechfeld

Immergrün Bobingen

Singold Großaitingen

Brunnenschützen Königsbrunn

Altschützen Mickhausen

Hubertus Oberottmarshausen

Auerhahn Reinhartshausen

Waldfrieden Reinhartshofen

SG Schwabegg

Tell Tronetshofen

Kategorien: