/ / / / / / / / /

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
24/11/2018 13:00 Auflage 2018/2019

Austragungsort

Königsbrunn

Ergebnisse

MannschaftTr4Tr2Tr3
SG 1898 Klosterlechfeld879852873
Immergrün Bobingen0576283
Singold Großaitingen888885890
Brunnenschützen Königsbrunn894890889
Altschützen Mickhausen287879872
Hubertus Oberottmarshausen876873884
Auerhahn Reinhartshausen861868876
Waldfrieden Reinhartshofen866866870
SG Schwabegg592890894
Tell Tronetshofen885885889

SG 1898 Klosterlechfeld

Immergrün Bobingen

Singold Großaitingen

Brunnenschützen Königsbrunn

Altschützen Mickhausen

Hubertus Oberottmarshausen

Auerhahn Reinhartshausen

Waldfrieden Reinhartshofen

SG Schwabegg

Tell Tronetshofen

Kategorien: