Ergebnisse

Einzelwertung (LP)

  • Florian Gollinger (371 Ringe, Platz 2, Herren)
  • Christopher Seidel (368 Ringe, Platz 4, Herren)
  • Rainer Frei (363 Ringe, Quali, Herren)
  • Hermann Lauter (358 Ringe, Quali, Herren Alt)

Teamwertung (LP)

  • Florian Gollinger, Christopher Seidel, Rainer Frei (1.102 Ringe, Platz 1)

Einzelwertung (LG)

  • Leah Däubler (370 Ringe, Platz 1, Junioren B/w)
  • Torsten Paulo (382 Ringe, Platz 10, Herren)
  • Florian Hiller (372 Ringe, Platz 21, Herren)
  • Christopher Jahn (348 Ringe, Platz 39, Herren)
  • Manfred Schweighart (384 Ringe, Platz 1, Herren Alt)
  • Erwin Wamser (376 Ringe, Platz 5, Herren Alt)
  • Werner Thier (357 Ringe, Platz 4, Senioren)

Teamwertung (LG)

  • Christopher Jahn, Torsten Paulo, Florian Hiller (1.102 Ringe, Platz 6)

Ergebnisse

Einzelwertung (LP)

  • Florian Gollinger (365 Ringe, Platz 7, Herren)
  • Christopher Seidel (370 Ringe, Platz 3, Herren)
  • Michael Hunseder (335 Ringe, Platz 28, Herren)
  • Hermann Lauter (358 Ringe, Quali, Herren Alt)

Teamwertung (LP)

  • Florian Gollinger, Christopher Seidel, Michael Hunseder (1.070 Ringe, Platz 2)

Einzelwertung (LG)

  • Kai Kriegesmann (157 Ringe, Platz 9, Schüler A/m)
  • Fabio Unterstab (151 Ringe, Platz 11, Schüler A/m)
  • Valentino Unterstab (118 Ringe, Platz 23, Schüler A/m)
  • Stephanie Witt (166 Ringe, Platz 7, Schüler A/w)
  • Daniela Witt (346 Ringe, Platz 10, Jugend w)
  • Leah Däubler (365 Ringe, Platz 1, Junioren A/w)
  • Max Wamser (384 Ringe, Platz 7, Herren)
  • Torsten Paulo (381 Ringe, Platz 15, Herren)
  • Florian Hiller (0 Ringe, Platz nA, Herren)
  • Christopher Jahn (363 Ringe, Platz 23, Herren)
  • Manfred Schweighart (376 Ringe, Platz 5, Herren Alt)
  • Erwin Wamser (364 Ringe, Platz 11, Herren Alt)
  • Werner Thier (353 Ringe, Platz 5, Senioren m)
  • Reinhard Hiller (297,2 Ringe, Platz 4, Senioren A/m)
  • Hans Wörle (300,8 Ringe, Platz 9, Senioren B/m)
  • Martin Korner (310,1 Ringe, Platz 4, Senioren C/m)
  • Sofie Korner (305,7 Ringe, Platz 1, Senioren C/w)

Teamwertung (LG)

  • Stephanie Witt, Valentino Unterstab, Fabio Unterstab (435 RInge, Platz 7)
  • Max Wamser, Torsten Paulo, Florian Hiller (765 Ringe, Platz 7)
  • Sofie Korner, Hans Wörle, Martin Korner (916.6 Ringe, Platz 5)

Ergebnisse

Einzelwertung (LP)

  • Florian Gollinger (371 Ringe, Platz 3, Herren 1)
  • Christopher Seidel (368 Ringe, Platz 5, Herren 1)
  • Christoph Wamser (319 Ringe, Platz 19, Herren 1)
  • Martin Lauter (355 Ringe, Quali, Herren 1)
  • Hermann Lauter (365 Ringe, Quali, Herren 3)
  • Erwin Wamser (343 Ringe, Platz 9, Herren 3)
  • Peter Seidel (322 Ringe, Quali, Herren 4)

Teamwertung (LP)

  • Florian Gollinger, Christopher Seidel, Martin Lauter (1.094 Ringe, Platz 1)

Einzelwertung (LG)

  • Kai Kriegesmann (146 Ringe, Platz 11, Schüler 1/m)
  • Fabio Unterstab (168 Ringe, Platz 5, Schüler 1/m)
  • Valentino Unterstab (154 Ringe, Platz 7, Schüler 1/m)
  • Stephanie Witt (168 Ringe, Platz 7, Schüler 1/w)
  • Lea Fronius (169 Ringe, Platz 5, Schüler 1/w)
  • Daniela Witt (358 Ringe, Platz 6, Jugend w)
  • Max Wamser (380 Ringe, Platz 10, Herren 1)
  • Christian Masur (381 Ringe, Platz 8, Herren 1)
  • Florian Hiller (375 Ringe, Platz 16, Herren 1)
  • Christopher Jahn (373 Ringe, Platz 19, Herren 1)
  • Manfred Schweighart (377 Ringe, Platz 2, Herren 3)
  • Erwin Wamser (368 Ringe, Platz 4, Herren 3)
  • Werner Thier (357 Ringe, Platz 7, Herren 3)

Teamwertung (LG)

  • Stephanie Witt, Lea Fronius, Fabio Unterstab (505 RInge, Platz 3)
  • Max Wamser, Christopher Jahn, Christian Masur (1.134 Ringe, Platz 5)
  • Erwin Wamser, Manfred Schweighart, Werner Thier (1.102 Ringe, Platz 2)

Ergebnisse

Egebnisse